Mendon Ponds Park2018-09-29
resultscreated by �r

                                                                                                                                                               
White | Yellow | Orange | Brown | Green | Red
Attackpoint | Winsplits | RouteGadget
73 Starts
White1.6k 30m
NameClassClubTime
1Jeremy WachtmanRec 17:46
2Pedro Cracia, Diana SarasaT2 25:11
3Nordquist Gr 2T2ROC25:20
4Mary ShomperRec 27:43
5Susan HaefnerF60+ROC30:57
6Christine LopertidoRec 30:59
7Alexandra DobretsovaF-12ROC41:10
Nordquist GroupT2ROCDNF
Yellow2.6k 60m
NameClassClubTime
1Jeremy WatchmanRec 22:06
2Stephanie RehF40+ROC28:54
3August GroupT2 32:34
4Pedro Cracia, Diana SarasaRec 34:10
5Nordquist Gr 2T2ROC38:39
6Detwiler FamilyT3ROC42:57
7Susan HaefnerRec 44:09
8Mary ShomperRec 45:59
9Donna MagerRec 49:12
10Mark HouserM50+ROC49:33
11Benham GroupT3 58:04
12Louise CookF60+ROC105:52
Orange4.2k 125m
NameClassClubTime
1Peter WeberRec 63:17
2ashan ariyawansa galabada dewageF-21+ROC114:31
3David RicharsonT4 116:00
4Wilson 3T4 141:54
5John ReighnM60+ROC144:01
6Wilson 1T4 145:01
7Wilson 2T4 169:40
Shaposhnik GroupT4 DNF
Lymen GroupT3 DNF
Vince LuongoT3 DNF
Brown4.0k 125m
NameClassClubTime
1Alex NazarenkoM60+ROC56:18
2Don WinslowM50+ROC60:28
3Ed DellerM60+ROC69:38
4Doug CarpenterM50+ 90:14
5Tom McNellyM70+ROC91:42
6Bob BundyM70+ROC91:43
7Richard BurgeyM70+ROC91:47
8Scott HeiligenthalerM60+ROC94:24
9Carolyn OrrF50+ROC94:58
10Laurie HuntF60+ROC105:25
Green5.1k 150m
NameClassClubTime
1Carl PalmerM50+ROC63:51
2Russell NordquistM40+ROC65:19
3Lindsay WornerF-21+ROC67:09
4Jim PamperM50+ROC69:12
5Vince CassanoM50+ROC72:57
6Tyler BordenM-21+ROC76:20
7Sharpe GroupT2 80:31
8Mike AlexanderM40+ROC91:24
9Rachael TylockF-21+ROC91:37
10Anne SchwartzF60+ROC106:54
11Kaitlin DunnF-21+ROC107:18
12Liam OrrRecROC114:24
Heidi HallF40+ROCDNF
Red6.3k 210m
NameClassClubTime
1Nathan CollinsworthM-20ROC65:22
2Stephen BrooksM-21+ROC65:43
3Rob StevensM50+ROC72:01
4Joseph ShaykaM50+CNYO75:43
5Steve TylockM50+ROC76:46
6Chris JoyceM-21+ROC78:58
7Tim DobretsovM-20ROC81:47
8Doug HallM50+ROC82:04
9Mitch CollinsworthM50+ROC85:33
10John SawykoM-21+ROC89:34
11Nick GretzingerM50+ 93:56
12Soren LindahlM50+ROC113:19
13Joel ShoreM50+ROC115:50
14Mark SalasM50+ROC117:54
15Jackie NovkovaF50+BFLO119:02
16Gary MaslankaM60+ROC125:00
17Lawrence Creatura, Tom HaelenT2 126:17
18Cindy GretzingerF50+ 141:40
David VickersRecCNYODNF
Doug KennedyF60+BFLODNF