Mendon Pond Park2019-05-04
resultscreated by �r

                                                                                                                                                               
Beginner (White) Novice (Yellow) Intermediate (Orange) Short Advanced (Br/Gr) Long Advanced (Red) String-O
Attackpoint | Winsplits | RouteGadget
62 Starts
Beginner (White)2.500k 45m
NameClassClubTime
1Glenn Geiser-GetzM50+ 61:10
2Yayoi KoizumiF40+ 66:09
3Jim TapponT2ROC71:13
Novice (Yellow)3.0k 100m
NameClassClubTime
1Natalie NazarenkoF60+ROC45:07
2Matthew BrennerRec 48:22
3Elizabeth HaneF40+ROC69:27
4Louise CookF60+ROC71:12
5Patty BordenRecROC71:14
6Christopher GordonM50+ROC79:03
7Yayoi KoizumiF40+ 81:54
8Ken, Stacy, Skyler StewardT3ROC96:48
9Christy Dryden, Nathaniel ButlT2 101:27
10Christorpher, Wyatt HuntT2 101:31
Henry BodkinM-21+ DNF
Intermediate (Orange)3.9k 120m
NameClassClubTime
1Jeremy WachtmanRecROC40:46
2Kelly UrckfitzF50+ROC43:39
3Zak BordenRecROC49:35
4Mike SharpeM60+ROC53:33
5Andrew BeckmanM-21+ROC59:27
6Anne SchwartzF60+ROC59:45
7Laurie HuntF60+ROC71:02
8Bill WelchM60+ROC73:21
9Kathy BannisterF70+ROC73:45
10Anita EdgemonM40+ROC86:41
11Rob StevensM50+ROC94:35
12John ReighnM60+ROC97:56
13Richard LavineM70+ROC101:00
Short Advanced (Br/Gr)4.9k 150m
NameClassClubTime
1Nathan CollinsworthM-20ROC38:08
2Rob HolmesM40+ROC55:48
3Rick WornerM70+ROC57:33
4Linda KohnF-21+ROC58:33
5Mitch CollinsworthM60+ROC58:55
6Alex NazarenkoM60+ROC64:02
7Dick DetwilerM70+ROC65:24
8Gerry Holmes GroupT4 69:26
9Don WinslowM50+ROC70:22
10Tyler BordenM-21+ROC70:58
11Carl, R PalmerT2ROC72:40
12Jim BordenM50+ROC76:28
13Heidi HallF50+ROC81:11
14Michael AlexanderM40+ROC92:16
15Bob BundyM70+ROC112:25
Long Advanced (Red)6.6k 215m
NameClassClubTime
1Nathan CollinsworthM-20ROC64:56
2Lawrence CreaturaM50+ROC65:05
3Sergey DobretsovM40+ROC65:26
4Jason UrckfitzM50+ROC68:03
5Greg SchmidtM40+ROC68:13
6Chris JoyceM-21+ROC74:14
7John SawykoM-21+ 76:23
8Michael LyonsM50+ROC77:08
9Zack ButlerM40+ROC77:20
10Mitch CollinsworthM60+ROC77:26
11Mark SalasM50+ROC84:50
12Gary MaslankaM60+ROC85:37
13Stina BridgemanF40+ROC87:51
14Joel ShoreM50+ROC102:49
15Soren LindahlM50+ROC103:21
16Kaitlin, Tom DunnT2ROC108:00
17Doug CarpenterM50+ 108:42
18Eric BarbehennM50+ROC114:58
19Anders Ryd, Mingming WuT2CNYO115:30
Lindsay WornerF-21+ROC87:15 N/C
String-O
NameClassClubTime
1Zak BordenM-21+ROC00:53
2Chris JoyceM-21+ROC00:54
3Patty BordenRecROC01:28
4GraceF-12ROC01:41
5Ken, Stacy, Skyler Steward ROC04:46