Powder Mills Park2019-09-21
resultscreated by �r

                                                                                                                                                               
Beginner | Adv Beginner | Intermediate | Short Advanced | Long Advanced
Corridor Training
Attackpoint | Winsplits | RouteGadget
62 Starts
Beginner1.7k 35m
NameClassClubTime
1Daniel BurgeyM-12ROC21:57
2Scott DuntleyT3 29:06
3Alexandra DobretsovaF-12ROC32:36
4Wilson Outdoor ClubT6 36:07
5Kandi KingT4 45:26
6Ann ForbesF60+ 47:25
7N Dolgos & M ThurstonT2 50:04
8Christopher MearsM50+ROC74:48
9Janet LaLonde-MearsF50+ROC74:52
Patty BordenF50+ROC30:10 N/C
Andrey Polonsky GroupT4 DNF
John Sawyko GroupT4ROCDNF
Adv Beginner2.3k 105m
NameClassClubTime
1Simon ButlerM-16ROC42:14
2Zak KittM-21+ROC51:10
3Mary ShomperF40+ 56:01
4Emily FollettF-21+ 56:57
5Wilson Outdoor Club1T6 63:22
6Sandi WillseyF50+ROC67:17
7Wilson Outdoor Club2T6 85:25
8Laura WebberT3ROC95:52
Diane GrayT2 DNF
Intermediate3.9k 165m
NameClassClubTime
1Mike SharpeT2 60:09
2Teague RuderT3 121:43
3Chaplin FabryT2 148:00
Mike Knapp GroupT4ROCDNF
Short Advanced4.3k 190m
NameClassClubTime
1Zack ButlerM40+ROC50:16
2Mark SalasM50+ROC63:30
3Linda KohnF60+ROC70:04
4Rachael TylockF-21+ROC71:27
5Tyler BordenM-21+ROC78:00
6Don WinslowM50+ROC79:11
7Peter WeberM50+BFLO84:01
8Team Jonesy (Palmer)T2ROC98:52
9Stephen CaviliaM-21+ 99:41
10Anne SchwartzF60+ROC112:29
11James BordenM50+ROC122:39
12Bob BundyM70+ROC122:46
13Richard BurgeyM70+ROC129:51
14Emery, Jonathan SirkinT2ROC186:03
Long Advanced6.2k 280m
NameClassClubTime
1Greg SchmidtM40+ROC55:31
2Rob StevensM50+ROC67:54
3Tim RatowskiM40+ 78:34
4Evghenii VorsinM50+CNYO79:11
5Lindsay WornerF-21+ROC82:38
6Jeff FrischM-21+ROC83:50
7Ian WebberM40+ROC84:29
8Stina BridgemanF40+ROC86:43
9Christopher JoyceM-21+ROC86:59
10Michael LyonsM50+ROC88:03
11Gary MaslankaM60+ROC98:15
12John SawykoM-21+ROC98:36
13Alex NazarenkoM60+ROC103:11
14Jim PamperM60+ROC103:48
15Joel ShoreM50+ROC106:00
16Pete DadyM60+CNYO107:52
17Kaitlin, Tom DunnT2ROC113:27
18Bill WelchM60+ROC131:45
19Doug CarpenterM50+ 159:46
20Jennifer ManleyF50+ROC160:36
21Jeremy WachtmanM-21+ROC161:51
Bryan PaulingM40+ROCDNF
Mark KraszM50+ DNF
Traing exercise
Corridor2.6k
NameClassClubTime
1Doug Hall ROC35:19
2Evghenii VorsinM50+CNYO37:08
3Jeff FischM-21+ROC50:01
4Peter WeberM50+BFLO50:58
5Zack, Simon ButlerT2ROC59:26