Alasa Farms2019-10-05
resultscreated by �r

                                                                                                                                                               
White | Yellow | Orange | Brown | Green | Red | Blue
Attackpoint | Age Class Winsplits | RouteGadget
90 Starts
White1.6k 30m
NameClassClubTime
1Maggie Hall & George MilouchevM/F-WhiteROC33:36
2Hadley FrehulferM/F-WhiteCNYO64:52
Yellow2.100k 55m
NameClassClubTime
1Lia FranssonF-14DontGetLost32:30
2Heidi HallF-YellowROC39:58
3Maritime 2 Elan S,Clayton MM-YellowBFLO54:41
4Maritime 3 Celia,Andrew,HlaM-YellowBFLO58:45
5Natalie NazarenkoF-YellowROC63:04
6Maritime 1 Jeff G,Kobe PM-YellowBFLO108:58
Orange3.2k 95m
NameClassClubTime
1Elijah DabkowskiM-OrangeUSMAOC52:03
2Nathan JonesM-OrangeUSMAOC55:04
3Ashan Ariyawansa Galabada DewageM-OrangeROC67:51
4Samuel BillisitsM-OrangeUSMAOC70:07
5Corrigan RaileyF-OrangeUSMAOC72:33
6Corey ColemanM-OrangeUSMAOC72:47
7James CuberM-OrangeUSMAOC76:28
8Andrew BeckmannM-OrangeROC78:12
9Alexandra BowlesF-OrangeUSMAOC80:29
10Adria FranssonF-OrangeDontGetLost82:41
11Kim GoerlichF-OrangeROC87:29
12Ethan BowenM-OrangeUSMAOC116:27
13Brian PaulingM-OrangeROC131:12
14Mark KraszM-Orange 133:00
15Laurie HuntF-OrangeROC155:10
Brown3.5k 95m
NameClassClubTime
1Alexander NazarenkoM65+ROC49:41
2Rob WilkisonM65+DVOA55:57
3James EagletonM65+DVOA56:46
4Peter DadyM65+CNYO59:41
5David HunterM70+EMPO59:43
6Christopher JoyceM-BrownROC60:34
7Philip Hawkes-TeeterM70+EMPO61:21
8Chelsea FrehulferF-BrownCNYO64:19
9Janet FindlayF65+EMPO65:43
10Rachael TylockF-BrownROC75:02
11Ed DellerM-BrownROC77:50
12Alex KerrM80+GVOC79:24
13James BordenM-BrownROC81:26
14Lex BundschuhF60+UNO83:25
15Anne SchwartzF60+ROC91:53
16Kathleen BannisterF70+ROC95:50
17Bob BundyM75+ROC115:15
18Susan Hawkes-TeeterF65+EMPO123:24
Green5.2k 185m
NameClassClubTime
1Cristina LuisF40+TSN58:59
2Todd PownellM50+NEOOC78:42
3Stina BridgemanF45+ROC78:52
4Gary MaslankaM60+ROC81:55
5Anders RydM50+CNYO83:33
6Pete BundschuhM60+UNO96:47
7Tyler BordenM-GreenROC103:25
8Carl FeyM50+ROC104:11
9Josie OlsonF-20USMAOC110:01
10Joel ShoreM55+ROC110:02
11Mark SalasM50+ROC123:57
12Don WinslowM50+ROC127:31
13Michael AlexanderM-GreenROC138:22
14Quinton MarmoM-GreenUSMAOC140:23
15Lach YadkovM50+BFLO140:48
16Carl PalmerM55+ROC147:35
17Jennifer ManleyF50+ROC192:00
Abigail YeagerF-20USMAOCDNF
Jeremy WachtmanM-GreenROCDNF
Michael LyonsM55+ROCDNF
Red6.2k 205m
NameClassClubTime
1Hans FranssonM45+DontGetLost57:40
2Greg SchmidtM40+ROC58:46
3Danny RileyM-20USMAOC66:35
4Stephen BrooksM40+ROC70:52
5Zack ButlerM45+ROC84:15
6Steven TylockM35+ROC86:05
7John SawykoM35+ROC99:40
8Branton FletcherM-RedUSMAOC102:36
9Greg MichelsM45+ROC116:00
10Charles MarashlianM-RedUSMAOC138:29
11Elijah ParrottM-20USMAOC158:25
12James O'BrienM-RedUSMAOC187:48
Kaitlin DunnF-21+ROCDNF
George NadorffM-RedROCDNF N/C
Samuel HasemanM-20USMAOCDNF
Emil GadjanskiM45+DontGetLostDNF
Isak FranssonM-20DontGetLostDNF
Blue8.2k 255m
NameClassClubTime
1Gino SaponariM-21+USMAOC82:29
2Sydney FisherM-21+WPOC87:31
3Kevin FisherM-21+WPOC91:20
4Riley EckM-21+USMAOC97:11
5James RichieM-21+USMAOC100:57
6Bridge BordelonM-21+USMAOC101:10
7David SaylesM-21+USMAOC112:09
8Russell NordquistM-21+ROC143:56
9Collin ParkerM-21+USMAOC163:06
10Kevin WolgastM-21+USMAOC168:12
11Soren LindahlM-21+ROC181:11
Jeff FrischM-21+ROCDNF